Radware - QSFP transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN

Mfg. Part: 9062226 | CDW Part: 4894570 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 10-12 days Orders placed today will ship within 10-12 days
Warranties
Was $6,600.00
$5,870.28 Advertised Price
Lease Option ($164.90/month)
Note: Leasing is available to organizations only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • QSFP transceiver module
  • 40 Gigabit LAN
  • 40GBASE-SR4
  • MTP/MPO multi-mode
  • up to 328 ft
  • 850 nm
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • QSFP transceiver module
  • 40 Gigabit LAN
  • 40GBASE-SR4
  • MTP/MPO multi-mode
  • up to 328 ft
  • 850 nm
^ Back to Top