Radware - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Mfg.Part: 9062066 | CDW Part: 2216958 | UNSPSC: 43201553
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-LX
  • 1310 nm
View Full

This item was discontinued on May 01, 2018

Contact Sales Assistance
(800) 808-4239, Monday-Friday 7am-7:30pm CT

Email our Sales Assistance Team , Response within 24 Hours

Better Together
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-LX
  • 1310 nm
Marketing description is not available.