Tripp Lite 100M Duplex Multimode Fiber 62.5/125 Patch Cable SC/SC 328ft

Mfg. Part: N306-100M | CDW Part: 2885444 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: In Stock Ships same day if ordered before 2 PM CT
Warranties
Was $152.00
$ 109.72 Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Patch cable
  • SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • 328 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
  • riser
  • orange
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:
Back to Top

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Patch cable
  • SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • 328 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
  • riser
  • orange
Tripp Lite's multi-mode duplex fiber optic SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. The duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications.