Tripp Lite 13 Meter LC/SC Dup MMF Fiber Patch Cable 62.5/125 43ft SC/LC

Mfg.Part: N316-13M | CDW Part: 1147955 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: Call
Warranties
Was $32.00
$28.92 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Premium PVC 62.5/125µm multimode fiber patch cables LC to SC
  • Duplex Fiber Cable / LC to SC / Multimode Patch Cable
  • Fiber Optic Cable / Duplex Multimode
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Tripp Lite 13 Meter LC/SC Dup MMF Fiber Patch Cable 62.5/125 43ft SC/LC
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Premium PVC 62.5/125µm multimode fiber patch cables LC to SC
  • Duplex Fiber Cable / LC to SC / Multimode Patch Cable
  • Fiber Optic Cable / Duplex Multimode
Tripp Lite's 13-meter ( 40ft ) multimode duplex fiber optic SC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications.