Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable MTRJ/MTRJ 3ft

Mfg. Part: N312-01M | CDW Part: 754926 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: 8-10 days Orders placed today will ship within 8-10 days
Warranties
$ 16.95 Advertised Price
Product Details
  • 1 meter Duplex MMF Fiber Cable MT-RJ to MT-RJ 62.5/125
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:
Back to Top

Product Overview

Main Features
  • 1 meter Duplex MMF Fiber Cable MT-RJ to MT-RJ 62.5/125
Tripp Lite's 1-meter multimode duplex fiber optic MTRJ/MTRJ patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has MTRJ to MTRJ connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications.