Tripp Lite 25M Duplex Multimode Fiber 62.5/125 Patch Cable LC/SC 82ft

Mfg. Part: N316-25M | CDW Part: 1118032 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: 2-4 days Orders placed today will ship within 2-4 days
Warranties
Was $52.80
$39.89 Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Premium PVC 62.5/125µm multimode fiber patch cables LC to SC
  • Duplex Fiber Cable / LC to SC / Multimode Patch Cable
  • Fiber Optic Cable / Duplex Multimode
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Premium PVC 62.5/125µm multimode fiber patch cables LC to SC
  • Duplex Fiber Cable / LC to SC / Multimode Patch Cable
  • Fiber Optic Cable / Duplex Multimode
Tripp Lite's 25-meter ( 80ft ) multimode duplex fiber optic SC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.




^ Back to Top