Tripp Lite 30M Duplex Multimode Fiber 62.5/125 Patch Cable SC/SC 100ft

Mfg.Part: N306-30M | CDW Part: 1118005 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: In Stock
Warranties
Was $59.20
$45.88 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • 30 Meter Duplex MMF Fiber Cable 62.5/125 SC/SC 100ft
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Tripp Lite 30M Duplex Multimode Fiber 62.5/125 Patch Cable SC/SC 100ft
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • 30 Meter Duplex MMF Fiber Cable 62.5/125 SC/SC 100ft
Tripp Lite's 30 Meter multimode duplex fiber optic SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.