Tripp Lite 30M Duplex Multimode Fiber 62.5/125 Patch Cable ST/ST 100ft

Mfg. Part: N302-30M | CDW Part: 1117980 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: In Stock Ships same day if ordered before 2 PM CT
Warranties
Was $64.00
$49.87 Advertised Price
Product Details
  • 30 Meter Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • 30 Meter Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
Tripp Lite's 30 Meter multimode duplex fiber optic ST/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.


^ Back to Top