Tripp Lite 5M Duplex Singlemode Fiber 8.3/125 Patch Cable ST/ST 16ft

Mfg. Part: N352-05M | CDW Part: 1118047 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: 1-3 days Orders placed today will ship within 1-3 days
Warranties
Was $28.40
$25.93 Advertised Price
Product Details
  • 5 Meter Duplex Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable
  • ST/ST
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • 5 Meter Duplex Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable
  • ST/ST
Tripp Lite's 5-meter ( 15ft ), singlemode duplex fiber optic ST/ST patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex singlemode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.
^ Back to Top