Tripp Lite 61M Duplex Multimode Fiber 62.5/125 Patch Cable LC/LC 200ft

Mfg.Part: N320-61M | CDW Part: 2001097 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: In Stock
Warranties
Was $227.20
$165.58 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 61 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron 0.2 dB
  • orange
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Tripp Lite 61M Duplex Multimode Fiber 62.5/125 Patch Cable LC/LC 200ft
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 61 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron 0.2 dB
  • orange
Tripp Lite's 200-ft multimode duplex micron fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications where links are 10-ft. or less.