Axiom BENDnFLEX Silver - patch cable - 1 m - TAA Compliant

Mfg.Part: LCLCB4PAS1-AX | CDW Part: 3916461 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: In Stock
Warranties
$36.90 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM4
  • plenum
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Axiom BENDnFLEX Silver - patch cable - 1 m - TAA Compliant
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM4
  • plenum
  • TAA Compliant
This BENDnFLEX 1 meter LC/LC cable combines OM4 performance with bend-insensitive multimode fiber cable. BENDnFLEX Silver OM4 cable delivers sustain data rates even in tight bend environments.