Axiom network cable - 3 m - aqua

Mfg.Part: MPOFFOM43M-AX | CDW Part: 5498879 | UNSPSC: 26121607
Availability: In Stock
Order fulfilled by a CDW partner.
Warranties
Was $237.00
$215.45 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Network cable
  • MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM4
  • riser
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Axiom network cable - 3 m - aqua
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Network cable
  • MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM4
  • riser
  • aqua
Axiom MPO cables are designed to be used in any high-density fiber optic environment, such as digital cross-connects, optical backplanes, parallel processing applications, and Fiber Channel storage facilities.