Belkin 10M Duplex Multimode Fiber 50/125 OM2 Patch Cable LC/ST 33ft

Mfg.Part: F2F402L0-10M | CDW Part: 574338 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: Call
P:(800)800-4239
Mon-Friday 7am-7pm CT
Warranties
Was $28.99
$23.93 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Multimode Network Fiber Patch Cable
  • 10M
  • 33 feet
  • Duplex MMF 50/125 Patch Cable
  • Corning fiber
  • Lifetime warranty
  • Orange
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Belkin 10M Duplex Multimode Fiber 50/125 OM2 Patch Cable LC/ST 33ft
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Multimode Network Fiber Patch Cable
  • 10M
  • 33 feet
  • Duplex MMF 50/125 Patch Cable
  • Corning fiber
  • Lifetime warranty
  • Orange
Belkin Components is the preeminent technology leader in connectivity solutions for the computer and consumer electronics user. Producing the highest-quality cabling products has always been the key to success. Always ahead of the rest, Belkin supports the latest technologies. Belkin, the leader in the cable industry, has the cable you need!