Belkin 10M Duplex Singlemode Fiber 8.3/125 OS1 Patch Cable LC/LC 33ft

Mfg.Part: F2F802LL-10M | CDW Part: 963372 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: 1-3 days Orders placed today will ship within 1-3 days
Warranties
Was $35.99
$31.91 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Singlemode Network Fiber Patch Cable
  • 10M
  • 33 feet
  • Singlemode 8.3/125 Patch Cable
  • Corning fiber
  • Lifetime warranty
  • Yellow
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Singlemode Network Fiber Patch Cable
  • 10M
  • 33 feet
  • Singlemode 8.3/125 Patch Cable
  • Corning fiber
  • Lifetime warranty
  • Yellow
Belkin's high-quality Corning Fiber Optic Cables are built to meet or exceed industry specifications. Belkin Fiber Patch Jumpers are compatible with Fiber Channel, Infiniband, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. Belkin fiber patch cords are best suited to connect fiber optic equipment to fiber optic cross-connects, interconnects, and data communication boxes. Each Belkin fiber cable is tested for greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts during cabling installs and maintenance. Each cable is individually 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss and quality.