Belkin 15 meter Singlemode LC/SC Duplex Fiber Optic cable

Mfg.Part: F2F802L7-15M | CDW Part: 438463 | UNSPSC: 26121607
Product Details
  • LC/PC single-mode (M) to SC/PC single-mode (M)
  • 15 m
  • fiber optic
View Full Product Details

Request Pricing

This item is currently unavailable to purchase online.

Please contact us to place this order

Contact Sales Assistance
(800) 808-4239, Monday-Friday 7am-7:30pm CT
Better Together
Belkin 15 meter Singlemode LC/SC Duplex Fiber Optic cable
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • LC/PC single-mode (M) to SC/PC single-mode (M)
  • 15 m
  • fiber optic
Belkin Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables are 100% tested for quality and reliability and feature Corning glass and superior construction.