Belkin 30M Duplex Multimode Fiber 62.5/125 OM1 Patch Cable LC/LC 100ft

Mfg.Part: F2F202LL-30M | CDW Part: 1276425 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: 1-3 days
Warranties
Was $46.99
$22.93 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Multimode Network Fiber Patch Cable
  • 30M
  • 100 feet
  • Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable
  • Corning fiber
  • Lifetime warranty
  • Orange
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Belkin 30M Duplex Multimode Fiber 62.5/125 OM1 Patch Cable LC/LC 100ft
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Multimode Network Fiber Patch Cable
  • 30M
  • 100 feet
  • Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable
  • Corning fiber
  • Lifetime warranty
  • Orange
Belkin's high-quality Corning Fiber Optic Cables are built to meet or exceed industry specifications. Belkin Fiber Patch Jumpers are compatible with Fiber Channel, Infiniband, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. Belkin fiber patch cords are best suited to connect fiber optic equipment to fiber optic cross-connects, interconnects, and data communication boxes. Each Belkin fiber cable is tested for greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts during cabling installs and maintenance. Each cable is individually 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss and quality.