Belkin OM1 Duplex MMF Cable, Orange, LC/SC, 62.5/125, 1M/3ft CDW EXCLUSIVE

Mfg.Part: LCSC625-01M-CDW | CDW Part: 1042652 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: Call
P:(800)800-4239
Mon-Friday 7am-7pm CT
Order fulfilled by a CDW partner.
Warranties
Was $44.99
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Ideal solution for data applications requiring high speed data transmission – Belkin Lifetime Warranty
  • Perfect for high-bandwidth and high transmission rate applications over long distances
  • 2 meter Duplex Fiber Cable / LC to SC / Multimode Patch Cable / 2m Multimode 62.5/125
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Belkin OM1 Duplex MMF Cable, Orange, LC/SC, 62.5/125, 1M/3ft CDW EXCLUSIVE
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Ideal solution for data applications requiring high speed data transmission – Belkin Lifetime Warranty
  • Perfect for high-bandwidth and high transmission rate applications over long distances
  • 2 meter Duplex Fiber Cable / LC to SC / Multimode Patch Cable / 2m Multimode 62.5/125
Belkin's high-quality Corning Fiber Optic Cables are built to meet or exceed industry specifications. Belkin Fiber Patch Jumpers are compatible with Fiber Channel, Infiniband, ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. Belkin fiber patch cords are best suited