Belkin OS1 SM Duplex Fiber Cable, Yellow, LC/LC, 1M/3ft CDW EXCLUSIVE

Mfg.Part: LCLC083-01M-CDW | CDW Part: 1452939 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: Item Backordered
 CDW cannot guarantee an in-stock date. 
We found alternative items available now. View Alternative Items
Order fulfilled by a CDW partner.
Warranties
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • lc-lc single mode patch cord / lc to lc fiber patch cable / lc lc fiber patch cable single mode / optic cable / fibre cable / optical fibre / premium single mode / singlemode fiber patch cable / fiber optic cabling / ofc cable
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Belkin OS1 SM Duplex Fiber Cable, Yellow, LC/LC, 1M/3ft CDW EXCLUSIVE
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • lc-lc single mode patch cord / lc to lc fiber patch cable / lc lc fiber patch cable single mode / optic cable / fibre cable / optical fibre / premium single mode / singlemode fiber patch cable / fiber optic cabling / ofc cable
Belkin Fiber Patch Jumpers are compatible with Fiber Channel,Infiniband,ATM and Gigabit Ethernet applications. Belkin fiber patch cords are best suited to connect fiber optic equipment to fiber optic cross-connects, interconnects, and data communication b