Black Box 10M LC/LC Duplex 10Gb Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Cable, Aqua

Mfg.Part: FO10G-010M-LCLC | CDW Part: 2370800 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: Call Call for availability
Warranties
$18.93 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 33 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 50 micron
  • aqua
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 33 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 50 micron
  • aqua
When every dollar counts, count on Black Box's value line. These cables are priced right. You get good-quality, tested cables with no frills.