Black Box 1M ST/ST Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 Fiber Patch Cable, Orange

Mfg.Part: FO50-001M-STST | CDW Part: 2370808 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: In Stock
Warranties
$8.20 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Patch cable
  • ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Black Box 1M ST/ST Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 Fiber Patch Cable, Orange
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Patch cable
  • ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
When every dollar counts, count on the value line - you get good-quality, tested cables with no frills.