Black Box 2M SC/SC Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 Fiber Patch Cable, Orange

Mfg.Part: FO50-002M-SCSC | CDW Part: 2370811 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: In Stock
Warranties
$9.77 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Patch cable
  • SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Black Box 2M SC/SC Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 Fiber Patch Cable, Orange
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Patch cable
  • SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
When every dollar counts, count on the value line - you get good-quality, tested cables with no frills.