Sign In

Black Box 3M ST/LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 Fiber Patch Cable, Orange

Mfg.Part: FO50-003M-STLC | CDW Part: 2370818 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: In Stock
Warranties
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Black Box 3M ST/LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 Fiber Patch Cable, Orange
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
When every dollar counts, count on Black Box's value line. These cables are priced right. You get good-quality, tested cables with no frills.