Black Box 3M ST/SC Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 Fiber Patch Cable, Orange

Mfg.Part: FO50-003M-STSC | CDW Part: 2370819 | UNSPSC: 26121609
  • Patch cable
  • ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
View Full

This item was discontinued on January 17, 2020

Contact Sales Assistance
(800) 808-4239, Monday-Friday 7am-7:30pm CT

Email our Sales Assistance Team , Response within 24 Hours

Better Together
Black Box 3M ST/SC Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 Fiber Patch Cable, Orange
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Patch cable
  • ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
When every dollar counts, count on Black Box's value line. These cables are priced right. You get good-quality, tested cables with no frills.