Black Box Hardened Media Converter Switch 24-VDC - media converter - 10Mb L

Mfg.Part: LBH100A-H-MT-24 | CDW Part: 5589490 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: In Stock
Order fulfilled by a CDW partner.
Warranties
$398.67 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Lease Option ($11.76/month) Lease Price Information
Note: Leasing is available to organizations only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • Media converter
  • 100Mb LAN
  • 10Base-T
  • fiber optic
  • 100Base-TX
  • RJ-45 / MT-RJ multi-mode
  • up to 1.2 miles
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Black Box Hardened Media Converter Switch 24-VDC - media converter - 10Mb L
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Media converter
  • 100Mb LAN
  • 10Base-T
  • fiber optic
  • 100Base-TX
  • RJ-45 / MT-RJ multi-mode
  • up to 1.2 miles
Switch at Gigabit speeds between copper and multimode fiber in industrial areas.