Black Box LC/LC Simplex Fiber Optic Coupler Multimode Bronze Sleeve

Mfg.Part: FOT127 | CDW Part: 2450992 | UNSPSC: 26121600
Availability: In Stock
Warranties
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • LC multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (F)
  • fiber optic
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Black Box LC/LC Simplex Fiber Optic Coupler Multimode Bronze Sleeve
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Details

Main Features
  • LC multi-mode (F) to LC multi-mode (F)
  • fiber optic
Here's the quick solution when you need to couple two fiber optic cables or match fiber connectors.

PRODUCT FEATURES:

Panel mount;

Bronze, plastic.