Black Box patch cable - 5 m

Mfg.Part: EFN110-005M-SCLC | CDW Part: 574157 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: In Stock
Warranties
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 5 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Black Box patch cable - 5 m
Quick View
Total Price:
$50.64

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 5 m
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
Our best terminated multimode fiber optic cable with precision ceramic connectors and a low price! Available in ST, SC, LC, and MT-RJ connector styles. Duplex MT-RJ connectors are smaller than standard SC connectors, and feature the familiar"RJ"latch.