Black Box SC Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Connector Kit

Mfg.Part: FOT210-R2 | CDW Part: 2030414 | UNSPSC: 43223310
Product Details
  • SC multi-mode (M)
  • fiber optic
  • 0.08 in / 126 micron
  • booted
View Full Product Details

Request Pricing

This item is currently unavailable to purchase online.

Please contact us to place this order

Contact Sales Assistance
(800) 808-4239, Monday-Friday 7am-7:30pm CT
Better Together
Black Box SC Simplex Multimode Fiber Optic Connector Kit
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SC multi-mode (M)
  • fiber optic
  • 0.08 in / 126 micron
  • booted
Save time with this pre-connectorized pigtail

Use in fiber termination enclosures or cable management boxes

Has 12 pre-terminated connectors