Ruckus - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Mfg.Part: E1MG-SX-OM | CDW Part: 1535394 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: In Stock
Warranties
Advertised Price
Lease Option
($15.49/month)
Product Details
  • GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-SX
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 1800 ft
  • for Brocade BigIron RX-8; ICX 64XX
  • 66XX
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Ruckus - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-SX
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 1800 ft
  • for Brocade BigIron RX-8; ICX 64XX
  • 66XX
  • 7750; ServerIron ADX 1000; VDX 67XX