C2G 8' Cable LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM4 Plenum

Mfg.Part: 842-2-LL4-008-55L | CDW Part: 4885758
Availability: 6-8 days
Warranties
$94.75 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Cable
  • Cable Length: 8'
  • OM4 Transmission Standards
  • Multimode Fiber Construction
View Full Product Details
Better Together
C2G 8' Cable LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM4 Plenum
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Cable
  • Cable Length: 8'
  • OM4 Transmission Standards
  • Multimode Fiber Construction

The C2G Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable facilitates high-speed data transfer. This OM4 cable has a length of 8 ft.