CDW 2 Meter Multimode LC/SC Duplex Fiber Optic cable, 62.5/125

Mfg.Part: LCSC625-02M-CDW | CDW Part: 1042661 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: In Stock
Warranties
Was $44.99
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • LC (M)
  • SC (M)
  • 2 Meter
  • fiber optic
View Full Product Details
Better Together
CDW 2 Meter Multimode LC/SC Duplex Fiber Optic cable, 62.5/125
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • LC (M)
  • SC (M)
  • 2 Meter
  • fiber optic
Ultimate solution for high-speed data transmissions Network cable - LC (M) - SC (M) - 2 Meter - fiber optic