CDW 2m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable, LC/LC SMF 8.3/125

Mfg.Part: LCLC083-02M-CDW | CDW Part: 1452940 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: 1-3 days
Warranties
$19.94 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Network cable
  • LC single mode (M)
  • LC single mode (M)
  • 6.6 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 8.3 / 125 micron
View Full Product Details
Better Together
CDW 2m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable, LC/LC SMF 8.3/125
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Network cable
  • LC single mode (M)
  • LC single mode (M)
  • 6.6 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 8.3 / 125 micron
Belkin Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables are 100% tested for quality and reliability and feature Corning glass and superior construction.