Check Point - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Mfg.Part: CPAC-TR-10LR | CDW Part: 2869934
Availability: 1-3 Days
Warranties
$2,814.00
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-LR
  • for P/N: CPAC-2-10F
  • CPAC-2-10F-INSTALL
  • CPAC-4-10F
  • CPAC-4-10F-INSTALL
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Check Point - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Details

Main Features
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-LR
  • for P/N: CPAC-2-10F
  • CPAC-2-10F-INSTALL
  • CPAC-4-10F
  • CPAC-4-10F-INSTALL
  • Type: SFP+
  • Data rate: 10GBASE-LR
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Distance: 10KM
  • Connector: LC Duplex