Cisco FirePOWER 2-Port 10 Gbps SR Fiber Network Module with Bypass - expans

Mfg.Part: FPNM-2SR-10G-BP=-RENEWAL | CDW Part: 3535910
Product Details
  • Expansion module
  • 10GBase-SR x 2
  • 850 nm
  • for FirePOWER 8120
  • 8130
  • 8140
  • 8250
View Full Product Details

Request Pricing

This item is currently unavailable to purchase online.

Please contact us to place this order

Contact Sales Assistance
(800) 808-4239, Monday-Friday 7am-7:30pm CT

Email our Sales Assistance Team , Response within 24 Hours

Better Together
Cisco FirePOWER 2-Port 10 Gbps SR Fiber Network Module with Bypass - expans
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Expansion module
  • 10GBase-SR x 2
  • 850 nm
  • for FirePOWER 8120
  • 8130
  • 8140
  • 8250
  • 8350