Cisco FirePOWER SSL Fiber Network Module with Bypass - expansion module - 1

Mfg.Part: FPNM-SSL-2SR-10G= | CDW Part: 3521414 | UNSPSC: 43201404
Availability: 4-6 Weeks
 We found alternative items available now. View Alternative Items
Warranties
Advertised Price
Lease Option
($155.43/month)
Product Details
  • Expansion module
  • 10GBase-SR x 2
  • 850 nm
  • for FirePOWER 7010
  • 7020
  • 7030
  • 7110
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Cisco FirePOWER SSL Fiber Network Module with Bypass - expansion module - 1
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Expansion module
  • 10GBase-SR x 2
  • 850 nm
  • for FirePOWER 7010
  • 7020
  • 7030
  • 7110
  • 7115
  • 7120
  • 7125
  • 8120
  • 8130
  • 8140
  • 8250
  • 8350