Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN

Mfg.Part: GLC-FE-100LX48= | CDW Part: 2626850
Availability: 4-6 Weeks
Can't wait? View Similar Items
Warranties
$13,273.00
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • GBIC) transceiver module
  • 100Mb LAN
  • 100Base-LX
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 6.2 miles
  • 1310 nm (pack of 48)
  • for Catalyst 2960
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Details

Main Features
  • GBIC) transceiver module
  • 100Mb LAN
  • 100Base-LX
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 6.2 miles
  • 1310 nm (pack of 48)
  • for Catalyst 2960
  • 2960-24
  • 2960-48
  • 2960G-24
  • 2960G-48
  • 2960S-24
  • 2960S-48
  • 3560
  • 3560-12