Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel

Mfg.Part: DS-SFP-FC4G-MR= | CDW Part: 2075460 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 7-9 Days
Order fulfilled by a CDW partner.
Warranties
Advertised Price
Lease Option
($15.27/month)
Product Details
  • GBIC) transceiver module
  • 4Gb Fibre Channel
  • fiber optic
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 2.5 miles
  • 1310 nm
  • for Switching Module
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 4Gb Fibre Channel
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • GBIC) transceiver module
  • 4Gb Fibre Channel
  • fiber optic
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 2.5 miles
  • 1310 nm
  • for Switching Module