Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - ATM

Mfg.Part: SFP-OC3-SR | CDW Part: 1506940 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 4-6 Weeks
 We found alternative items available now. View Alternative Items
Warranties
Was $650.00
Advertised Price
Lease Option
($13.68/month)
Product Details
  • GBIC) transceiver module
  • ATM
  • fiber optic
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 1.2 miles
  • OC-3/STM-1
  • 1310 nm
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - ATM
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • GBIC) transceiver module
  • ATM
  • fiber optic
  • LC single-mode
  • up to 1.2 miles
  • OC-3/STM-1
  • 1310 nm
  • for P/N: A9K-SIP-700
  • A9K-SIP-700=
  • A9K-SIP-700-RF
  • SPA-1XOC3-ATM-V2
  • SPA-3XOC3-ATM-V2