Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel

Mfg.Part: ONS-SE-G2F-SX= | CDW Part: 1506901
Availability: 4-6 Weeks
Can't wait? View Similar Items
Warranties
$574.75
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 2Gb Fibre Channel
  • 1000Base-SX
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 984 ft
  • 850 nm
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE, 2Gb Fibre Channel
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Details

Main Features
  • GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 2Gb Fibre Channel
  • 1000Base-SX
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 984 ft
  • 850 nm
  • for P/N: 15454-10DME-C=