Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Mfg.Part: SFP-GE-S | CDW Part: 1528134
Availability: 4-6 Weeks
Can't wait? View Similar Items
Warranties
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-SX
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 1800 ft
  • 850 nm
  • for Catalyst 3560X
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Details

Main Features
  • GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-SX
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 1800 ft
  • 850 nm
  • for Catalyst 3560X
  • ESS9300; Integrated Services Router 1111
  • 1112
  • 1113
  • 1116
  • 1117
  • 1118