Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

Mfg.Part: SFP-10G-SR++= | CDW Part: 3467193 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 11-13 days
Order fulfilled by a CDW partner.
Warranties
Was $995.00
$687.27 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Lease Option ($20.27/month) Lease Price Information
Note: Leasing is available to organizations only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-SR
  • LC/PC multi-mode
  • up to 1310 ft
  • 850 nm
  • TAA Compliant
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-SR
  • LC/PC multi-mode
  • up to 1310 ft
  • 850 nm
  • TAA Compliant
  • for Nexus 93180YC-FX
  • 9336C-FX2
  • 9372PX-E