CommScope TeraSPEED FEWLCLC42 1' LC to LC SM Duplex 2 Fiber Patch Cord

Mfg.Part: FPCWLCLC22-RF001 | CDW Part: 5524601
Availability: Call
P:(800)800-4239
Mon-Friday 7am-7pm CT
Warranties
$48.87 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Duplex Fiber Patch Cord
  • Cable Length: 1'
  • Connector Type 1: LC
  • Connector Type 2: LC
  • Single Mode
  • Jacket Color: Yellow
View Full Product Details
Better Together
CommScope TeraSPEED FEWLCLC42 1' LC to LC SM Duplex 2 Fiber Patch Cord
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Duplex Fiber Patch Cord
  • Cable Length: 1'
  • Connector Type 1: LC
  • Connector Type 2: LC
  • Single Mode
  • Jacket Color: Yellow

The CommScope TeraSPEED Fiber Patch Cord is designed to ensure seamless network connectivity. With LC single-mode connectors at both ends, this riser cable is built for speed and endurance. This yellow patch cable has a length of 1 ft. for convenient installation and maintenance.