F5 - SFP+ transceiver module

Mfg.Part: F5-UPG-SFP+-R | CDW Part: 2088754 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: Item Backordered
 CDW cannot guarantee an in-stock date. 
We found alternative items available now. View Alternative Items
Warranties
Product Details
  • LC
  • 850 nm
  • field
View Full Product Details
Better Together
F5 - SFP+ transceiver module
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • LC
  • 850 nm
  • field