HPE network cable - 2 m

Mfg.Part: AJ835A | CDW Part: 1501028 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: 3-5 days
Warranties
$75.80 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Network cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
  • for HPE 3600; SimpliVity 380 Gen10
View Full Product Details
Better Together
HPE network cable - 2 m
Quick View
Total Price:
$75.80

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Network cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
  • for HPE 3600; SimpliVity 380 Gen10
  • 380 Gen9; HPE Aruba 2530
  • 2920
  • 2930F 24
  • 2930F 48
  • 5406
HP 2m Multi-mode OM3 50/125um LC/LC 8Gb FC and 10GbE Laser-enhanced Cable 1 Pk