Hubbell 50' LCLC 24 Strandmm OM4 Plenum

Mfg.Part: FFPLC24M4L50FN | CDW Part: 4861259
Availability: 9-11 days
Warranties
$1,444.37 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Lease Option ($42.61/month) Lease Price Information
Note: Leasing is available to organizations only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • Cable
  • Cable Length: 50'
  • Connector Type: LC-LC
  • Connector Gender: mm
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Hubbell 50' LCLC 24 Strandmm OM4 Plenum
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Cable
  • Cable Length: 50'
  • Connector Type: LC-LC
  • Connector Gender: mm