Hubbell 58' LCLC 12 Strandmm OM4 Plenum

Mfg.Part: FFPLC12M4L58FN | CDW Part: 4861234
Availability: 9-11 days
Warranties
$840.88 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Lease Option ($24.81/month) Lease Price Information
Note: Leasing is available to organizations only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • Cable
  • Cable Length: 58'
  • Connector Type: LC-LC
  • Connector Gender: mm
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Hubbell 58' LCLC 12 Strandmm OM4 Plenum
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Cable
  • Cable Length: 58'
  • Connector Type: LC-LC
  • Connector Gender: mm