IBM 25m OM3 Network Fiber Cable (LC)

Mfg.Part: 3584-L55-AGK2 | CDW Part: 4400536
Availability: 3-5 days
Order fulfilled by a CDW partner.
Warranties
Request Pricing
Product Details
  • Network Fiber Cable
  • Length: 25m
  • OM3 Fibre
View Full Product Details
Better Together
IBM 25m OM3 Network Fiber Cable (LC)
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Network Fiber Cable
  • Length: 25m
  • OM3 Fibre
This feature provides a 25 meter 50.0/125 micrometer fiber optic cable terminated with LC Duplex connectors.