Juniper Networks multi-mode - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Mfg.Part: SFPP-10GE-SR | CDW Part: 2381935 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: In Stock
Warranties
Was $1,082.00
Advertised Price
Lease Option
($14.62/month)
Product Details
  • mode
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • up to 984 ft
  • 850 nm
  • for 5G UNIVERSAL ROUTING PLATFORM; ACX Series Universal Metro Router ACX5448
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Juniper Networks multi-mode - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • mode
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • up to 984 ft
  • 850 nm
  • for 5G UNIVERSAL ROUTING PLATFORM; ACX Series Universal Metro Router ACX5448