Juniper Networks multi-mode - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Mfg.Part: SFPP-10GE-SR | CDW Part: 2381935 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: In Stock
Warranties
Was $1,050.00
$467.82 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Lease Option ($13.80/month)
Note: Leasing is available to organizations only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • up to 984 ft
  • 850 nm
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • up to 984 ft
  • 850 nm
Marketing description is not available.