Juniper Networks network cable - 5 m

Mfg.Part: MTP-4LC-M5M | CDW Part: 4837570 | UNSPSC: 26121607
Availability: Call
Warranties
Was $1,014.00
$778.04 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Lease Option ($22.95/month) Lease Price Information
Note: Leasing is available to organizations only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • Network cable
  • MPO/PC multi-mode (F) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M)
  • 5 m
  • fiber optic
  • OM3
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Juniper Networks network cable - 5 m
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Network cable
  • MPO/PC multi-mode (F) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M)
  • 5 m
  • fiber optic
  • OM3
The Juniper 16.4ft MPO/PC multi-mode female to LC/UPC multi-mode male network cable allows you to connect your devices with ease.