Juniper Networks patch cable - 5 m

Mfg.Part: MTP12-FF-S5M | CDW Part: 4711812 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: Call
Warranties
Was $1,294.00
$1,020.43 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Lease Option ($30.10/month) Lease Price Information
Note: Leasing is available to organizations only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • Patch cable
  • MPO/APC single-mode (F) to MPO/APC single-mode (F)
  • 5 m
  • fiber optic
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Juniper Networks patch cable - 5 m
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Patch cable
  • MPO/APC single-mode (F) to MPO/APC single-mode (F)
  • 5 m
  • fiber optic
The Juniper 16.4ft MPO/PC multi-mode female to MPO/PC multi-mode female connector patch cable allows you to connect your devices with ease.