Juniper Networks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Mfg.Part: EX-SFP-1GE-LX | CDW Part: 1399580 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: In Stock
Warranties
Was $1,030.00
Advertised Price
Lease Option
($13.95/month)
Product Details
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-LX
  • up to 6.2 miles
  • 1310 nm
  • for EX 3200; 4200
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Juniper Networks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-LX
  • up to 6.2 miles
  • 1310 nm
  • for EX 3200; 4200